Okaloosa School District

120 Lowery Pl Se Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548-5547 USA

850.833.3266

PD Basic Member

Member Since: 2012

Contacts

Allyson Lavictoire

Assistant Principal

Amelia Anderson

Principal

Amy Bowles

PROGRAM DIRECTOR, ESE

Amy Dale

Specialist-Curriculum

Amy Klugh

Principal

Amy Lynn Church

Assistant Principal

Amy Meyer

Assistant Principal

Amy Pendleton

Assistant Principal

Andrew Thigpen

Athletic Director

Anita Choice

Principal

Ann Flanagan

Specialist, Curriculum & Instruction

April Branscome

Career & Technical Edu

Ashley Miller

Assistant Principal

Belinda Small

Principal

Ben Kimbrough

Assistant Principal

Brandon McSween

Specialist, Instructional Technology

Brian Humphrey

Specialist, District Office

Brooke Barron

Principal

Charles Marello

Principal

Christy C Corbin

Assistant Principal

Courtney Huffstutler

HR Specialist

Dana Mayer

Assistant Principal

Danny Dean

SPECIALIST, Safe Schools

David Thompson

Athletic Director

Dawn Johnson

Assistant Principal

Dawn Massey

Principal

Debra Haan

Principal

Denise Berry

Curriculum & Instr & Asses

Diane Kelley

School Board Member

Donna Kelley

Principal

Duscha Ross

PROGRAM DIRECTOR

Dustin Keith

Specialist

Elizabeth Anderson

Assistant Principal

Eric Mitchell

DIRECTOR, of MIS & Instructional Technology

Ernest Chancellor

Assistant Principal

Gary Massey

Principal

Gary Taylor

Assistant Principal

Grant Meyer

Director 1, Ast. Superintendent

Heather Graham-Williams

Assistant Principal

Heather Phillips

Assistant Principal

Hilary demers

SPECIALIST, District Ofc

Holly Tew

Principal

Jacqueline Colmon

Assistant Principal

James Brunson

Athletic Director

James Hale

Assistant Superintendent

Jason Hughes Driver

Principal

Jason McClelland

Principal

Jayson Sanders

Principal

JC Cotton

Assistant Principal

Jeffrey Moore

HR Specialist

Jeffrey Strumeyer

Assistant Principal

Jennifer Beasley

Assistant Principal

Jennifer Lewis

Assistant Principal

Jennifer Stewart

Assistant Principal

Jerral Horton

Assistant Principal

Joan Pickard

Assistant Principal

Joe Peterson

Specialist, MIS

John Spolski

Principal

Jon Williams

Director OTC

Jordan Berry

Assistant Principal

Joseph Jannazo

Principal

Joseph Tucci

Assistant Principal

Judy Peacock

ESE Specialist

Julie Dillon

Assistant Principal

Julie Perry

DIRECTOR, Budgeting and Financial

Karen Peek

PROGRAM DIRECTOR, HR

Karl Schroeder

Assistant Principal

Kathleen Ard

DIRECTOR, Safety & Health

Kathleen Armstrong

Principal

Kayla Nutt

Assistant Principal

Kelli Howard

Assistant Principal

Kelli Sanders

Principal

Kelly Hayes

Principal

Kelly R Day

Assistant Principal

Kenn MacDonald

Finance Officer

Kim Nihill-Taylor

AP

Kimberly Dunn

Assistant Principal

Larry Donaldson

Assistant Principal

Laura King

Assistant Principal

Lauren Seegars

Principal

Lee Greene Martello

Principal

Lindsay Maxey

HR Program Director

Lindsey Smith

Principal

Lisa Jones

Graduate Student

Lisa Tucker

Assistant Principal

Lorna Carnley

Principal

Lucretia Waskow

Assistant Principal

Lynda Bush

Specialist - Finance

Mandy Lopez

Assistant Principal

Marcelo Mueller

Assistant Principal

Melissa Bowell

Principal

Melissa Jongma

Assistant Principal

Melissa M Kearley

Principal

Melissa O'Malley

DIRECTOR, FIANANCE

Michael Carnley

Assistant Principal

Michael Martello

Principal

Michelle Heck

Principal

Mildred Michna

Principal

Nathaniel Chatman

Principal

Pamela Hixson-Wells

Assistant Principal

Pamela Tisza

Assistant Principal

Paul Whiddon

Principal

Peggy Nehring

Principal

Rachel Jones

Assistant Principal

Robert Smith

Assistant Principal

Rosia Cahn

Assistant Principal

Russell Frakes

Specialist, Risk Management

Ryan Gore

Assistant Principal

Ryan Lanpher

Assistant Principal

Samantha Dawson

Principal

Sara Kozak

Specialist

Sarah Kennedy

Assistant Principal

Scheree Martin

Principal

Scott Huerkamp

Assistant Principal

Scott Nuss

Principal

Sheila Lightbourne

Asst./Super, Curr/Inst

Stephanie Thetford

Specialist

Stephanie Wheat

Principal

Stephen Anderson

PROGRAM DIRECTOR

Steve Bolton

Program Director

Steve Chatman

HR Specialist

Steve Horton

Deputy Superintendent

Susan Geering

Assistant Principal

Suzanne Boyd

Principal

Tamara Matz

Principal

Tami Ellis

Specialist, Curr & Instruction

Teri Schroeder

Program Director, Curriculum

Thomas H Harvell

Assistant Principal

Thomas Palmer

Director, Curriculum & Instruction

Timothy Hatten

Athletic Director

Tracey Lamb

DIRECTOR I, Curriculum

Vaneesa Harrington

Assistant Principal

Victor Mann

Assistant Principal

Victoria E Hurley

Assistant Principal

Victoria Hayden

Principal

Vince Windham

Purchasing, Program Director

Wendy Meserve

Program Director, Information Services

William Smith

Program Director, Ast. Supt.