Pasco School District

7227 Land O' Lakes Blvd. Land O Lakes, FL 34638 USA

813.794.2651

PD Basic Member

Member Since: 2016

Contacts

Aaron Izzo

Student Programs & Services. Supervisor

Aaron Melvin

Assistant Principal

Adam Wolin

Principal

Adrian Anthony

Principal

Alexander Astone

Assistant Principal

Alexia Martinez

Senior Instructional

Alexia Martinez-Nieto

Sr. Instructional Specialist - HR

Alicia Leary

ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, CAREER AND TECHNICAL EDUCATION CENTER

Allison Campbell

Assistant Principal

Allison Hoskins

Principal Trainer

Allison Taylor

Assistant Principal

Ally Panatex

Human Capital Partner

Alondra Beatty-Woodall

Principal

Alyssa Quina

Assistant Principal

Alyssa Ramsey

Curriculum Specialist

Amanda McCoy

Assistant Principal

Amanda Palermo

Assistant Principal

Amanda Phillips

SUPERVISOR, RESEARCH & EVALUATION

Amy Casey

Assistant Principal

Amy Denney-Haskedakes

Principal

Amy Mazurowski

Assistant Principal

Amy Ponce

Supervisor Student Support Services

Amy Riddle

Principal

Amy Torre

Assistant Principal

Andrea Altman

Principal

Andressa Mira

Assistant Principal

Angel Hernandez III

Assistant Principal

Angela Murphy

Principal

Angela Young

Assistant Principal

Angie Shauger

Assistant Principal

Anita Alexander

Ofc of Leading & Learning

Anthony Rayborn

Supervisor

Anthony Tretolo

Learn Design Specialist, Ofc of Leading & Learning

April Kazmier

Admin Intern

Ashley Boyles

Assistant Principal

Audra Tuetken

Supervisor

Barbara Kleinsorge

Student Support Programs and Services

Billie Sass

Assistant Principal

Brandon Dahlin-Bracciale

Principal

Brian Schultz

SUPERVISOR/COORDINATOR, EXCEPTIONAL EDUCATION

Bridget Lovelle

Curriculum Specialist, Leading & Learning

Brittany Barker

Learning Design Coach

Bryan Sawyer

Director

Cady Baer

Assistant Principal

Camille Watkins

Assistant Principal

Carly Baldwin

Assistant Principal

Carol Huffman

Assistant Principal

Cassie Hernandez

Sr. Specialist, Secondary Literacy

Catalina Fernandez

Assistant Principal

Celeste Richter

Administrative Intern

Chantalle Herrera

Supervisor

Charlene Tidd

Assistant Principal

Charles Yingling

Assistant Principal

Charlotte Kralik

Program Coordinator

Chasity Vento

Assistant Principal

Chelsea Rose

Assistant Principal

Cheryl Macri

Assistant Principal

Chrissie Roppolo

Assistant Principal

Christina Stanley

Assistant Principal

Christina Twardosz

Principal

Christine Ramirez

Assistant Principal

Christine Wolff

Principal

Christopher Brantley

Program Coordinator

Christopher Clayton

Principal

Christopher Symons

Administrative Intern

Christy Rankin

Assistant Principal

Cindy Jack

Assistant Principal

Clara Craig

Principal

Clare Ennis

Assistant Principal

Claudia Steinacker

Principal

Colleen Wilkinson

Assistant Principal

Courtney Douglas

Instructional Trainer Coach

Courtney Lough

Senior Curriculum Specialist

Damien Cabrera

Curriculum Specialist

Dan Wolfe

Assistant Principal

Daniela Bruno

Office of Leading & Learning

Daniell Grubbs

Assistant Principal

Danielle Biggs

Learning Design Coach

Danielle Johnson

Principal

Danielle Lawrence

Assistant Principal

Danielle Varcardipone

Senior Instructional

Danielle White

Assistant Principal

Dara Tucker

Assistant Principal

David Huyck

Principal

David La Roche

Principal

David Middleton

Assistant Principal

David Salerno

Principal

David Scanga

Assistant Superintendent

Dawn Scilex

Principal

Dean Figliomeni

Principal

Deanna Decubellis

Accountability Research and Measurement

Deanna Waide

Assistant Principal

Deb Collin

Assistant Principal

Debbie Painter

Assistant Principal

Debra Viggiano

Principal

Deedra Copeland

Assistant Principal

Deedra Mitchell

Program Coordinator

Denise Ballard

Assistant Principal

Denise Crancer Fanning

Assistant Principal

Denise Steuer

Sr Manager

Devan Figliomeni

Assistant Principal

Diamela Vergne

Assistant Principal

Diane Landry

Assistant Principal

Dillard Y Caldwell

Assistant Principal

Donna College

Assistant Principal

Donna Gricoski

Assistant Principal

Douglas Elias

Assistant Principal

Elise Landahl

Principal

Elizabeth Cetnor

Assistant Principal

Elizabeth Hamilton

Cambridge/AVID Sch Coord.

Elizabeth Kuhn

Asst. Superintendent

Ellen Thomas

Principal

Emily White

Curriculum Specialist, Leading & Learning

Eric Mcdermott

Principal

Erik Hermansen

Assistant Principal

Erika Simmons

Professional Dev

Erika Tonello

Assistant Principal

Erin Ipock

Assistant Principal

Erin Santoro

Assistant Principal

Erin Senior

Assistant Principal

Eshonda Swackard

COORDINATOR, INSTRUCTION/CURRICULUM

Evette Striblen

Assistant Principal

Fran Howard

Sr. Supervisor

Fred Lorensten

Gifted Resource Teacher

Fredric Mellin

Principal

Gabriella Montemarano

Grant Resource Teacher

George Papaemanuel

Human Resources and Educator Quality

Gina Julia

Assistant Principal

Glennda McCallister

Supervisor

Gretchen Rudolph-Fladd

Principal

Gwendolyn Hodge

Assistant Principal

Heather Bell

Accountability Research & Measurement Coord.

Heather Wall

Assistant Principal

Heather Wallen

Assistant Principal

Heather Ware

Assistant Principal

Heidi Smith

Gifted Resource Teacher

Hilda Martin

Assistant Principal

Hollie Hopper

MTSS Specialist

Holly Rockhill

Sr. Supervisor

Iravonia Abiola

MTSS Specialist

Jackie Choo

Assistant Principal

Jacqueline Tellez

Assistant Principal

James Smith

Principal

Jamie Gray

Assistant Principal

Janene Sullivan

Assistant Principal

Janet Anderton

Ofc Leading & Learning (PD Specialist)

Jason Joens

Principal

Jason Petry

Principal

Jeanne Krapfl

Principal

Jeannette Allison

Assistant Principal

Jeannine Welch

Assistant Director - Student Support

Jeff Morgenstein

Principal

Jeffrey Mitchell

Principal

Jena Ferry

Assistant Principal

Jennifer Batchelor

Program Coordinator

Jennifer Bermudez

Assistant Principal

Jennifer Candiloro

Learning Design Coach

Jennifer Frantz

Principal

Jennifer Greco-Ball

Assistant Principal

Jennifer Hykes

Program Specialist

Jennifer Jaworski

Principal

Jennifer McCormack

Principal

Jennifer Niles

Assistant Principal

Jennifer Resto

Assistant Principal

Jennifer Rinck

MTSS Specialist

Jennifer Steele

Instructional Trainer Coach

Jennifer Warren

Principal

Jennifer Waselewski

Assistant Principal

Jennifer Yonkof

Assistant Principal

Jessica Maus

Assistant Principal

Jessica Maxwell

Curriculum Specialist

Jessica Meek

Assistant Principal

Jessica Mitch

Assistant Principal

Jessica Pitkoff

Principal

Jessica Schultz

Principal

Jessica Silvestro

Assistant Principal

Jesyriam Rodriguez

Assistant Principal

Jill Briscoe

Assistant Principal

Jill Cortier

Assistant Principal

Jill Middleton

Assistant Principal

Jimmy Rodriguez

Principal

JoAnne Glenn

Principal

Jodi Legg

Assistant Principal

Joel Divincent

Principal

John Abernathy

Jomary Schulz

Assistant Principal

Jonathan Chasin

Supervisor

Joseph Musselman

Principal

Joshua Borders

Principal

Joy Salerno

Supervisor

Juana Dameron

Administrative Intern

Judith Cosh

Principal

Julie Marks

Principal

Julie Yusko

Compliance Resource Specialist

Julieann Usry

Assistant Principal

Kali Anges

Assistant Principal

Kara Abbatello

Assistant Principal

Kara Merlin

Principal

Kara Owen

Curriculum Specialist

Kara Smucker

Principal

Karen Kledzik

Assistant Principal

Kari Kadlub

Principal

Karyn Kinzie

Early Childhood Supervisor

Kathleen Kruza

Assistant Principal

Kathryn Leeper

Assistant Principal

Kathy Scalise

Director Employee Relations

Kathy Wild

Assistant Principal

Katie Ketterrer

Assistant Principal

Kayla Nieves

Assistant Principal

Kelley Huelle

Program Coord

Kelli L Boles

Supervisor, Student Support Services/ESE

Kelly Edwards

Assistant Principal

Kelly McCormick

Assistant Principal

Kelly McPherson

Principal

Kelly Weber

Assistant Principal

Kelly Wisneski

Assistant Principal

Kendra Hutchinson

Assistant Principal

Kevin Kolean

Assistant Principal

Kevin Shibley

Assistant Superintendent Admin

Kevin Smith

Assistant Principal

Kim Carroll

Director - HR

Kim Moore

Assistant Superintendent for Career and Innovation

Kimberly Andris

Program Specialist

Kimberly Hedgspeth

Elementary Academic Prog Coord.

Kimberly Natal

Principal

Kimberly Newberry

HC Partner

Kimberly Poe

Assistant Superintendent

Kristen Martanovic

Assistant Principal

Kristin Ingold

Supervisor

Kristy Blazys

Assistant Principal

Krystal Packard

Assistant Principal

Krystle Woehlk

Grant Resource Specialist

Larry Porter

Supervisor Leading & Learning

Laura Luter

Assistant Principal

Lauren Whitaker

Curriculum Specialist

Laurie Johnson

Assistant Principal

Lea Mitchell

Director

Leah Howell

Supervisor

Lee-Anne Keith

Principal

Leigh Smith

Assistant Principal

Lesley Kirkley

Senior Instructional

Lesley Wilson

Program Coordinator

Leslie Pingley

Assistant Principal

Leslie Thomas

Education Specialist - Early Childhood

Lisa Beth Shoemaker

Assistant Principal

Lisa Grimsley

Assistant Principal

Lisa Luker

PD Specialist, Leading & Learning

Liz Purcell

Assistant Principal

Lori Mobley

Assistant Principal

Lori Romano

Director, Career, Technical, and Adult Education

Lori Wiggins Ed.D.

Principal

Luisa Ojeda Vera

Admin Intern

Lynn Deitrick

Health Science Program

Lynn Marie Albert

Assistant Principal

Mandy Gibson

Assistant Principal

Marc Jarke

Office of Leading & Learning

Marci Williams

Gifted Resource Teacher

Marcy Hetzler-Nettles

Assistant Superintendent for Middle Schools

Maribeth Caldwell

Assistant Principal

Marie Mitchell

Assistant Principal

Mario Pineo

Assistant Principal

Mark Feldman

Assistant Principal

Mark W Butler

Senior Curriculum Specialist

Marsha Stevens

MTSS Specialist

Mary Kupczyk

Gifted Resource Teacher

Mary Martin

Sr. Manager HR

Mary Moss

Curriculum Specialist

Mary Reynolds

Assistant Principal

Matt Hayes

Assistant Principal

Matthew Bruno

Instructional Design Specialist

Matthew Wicks

Supervisor Leading and Learning

Megan Hermansen

Principal

Meighan Melsheimer

Assistant Principal

Melissa Bidgood

Principal

Melissa Caruso

Secondary Academic Program Director

Melissa Jarvis

Principal

Melissa Musselwhite

Director

Melissa Wade

Learning Design Coach

Michael L Cloyd

Principal

Michael Rogers

Assistant Principal

Michael Toncich

Assistant Principal

Michele Boylan

Principal

Michelle Hartman

Principal

Michelle Topham

Magnet Program Coordinator

Misty Bradley

Senior Supervisor

Molly Blair

Learning Design Spec

Monique Garrison-Saylor

Assistant Principal

Nena Green

Principal

Nick Funaro

Office Tech & Info Srvcs

Nicole Sciarratta

Assistant Principal

Norman Graham

Assistant Principal

Odalis Tavares

Sr. Instructional Specialist

Pam Davis

Career Technical Education

Pamela Willoughby

Assistant Principal

Patrice Bradarich

Curriculum Specialist

Patricia Howard

Sr Mgr Benefits & Assist.

Paul Lipinski

Principal

Peggy Gilbert

Principal

Phillip Kupczyk

Assistant Principal

Pio Rizzo

Assistant Principal

Rachel Fowler

Principal

Rachel Hatten

Sr. Instructional Specialist

Rachel M Boehmer

Assistant Principal

Rachel Sojka

Learning Design Coach

Ray Gadd

Deputy Superintendent

RayAnn Mitchell

Principal

Rebecca Jarke

Assistant Principal

Rebecca Musselman

Supervisor

Ric Mellin

Principal

Richard Batchelor

Assistant Principal

Richard Tonello

Supervisor

Rick Saylor

Principal

Robert Strasser

Assistant Principal

Roberta Starling

Prog Coord CTE

Robin Hawk

Assistant Principal

Robyn White

Principal

Ronald Bruno

Assistant Principal

Roshonda Royster

Sr. Curriculum Specialist

Rusty Copeland

Assistant Principal

Ruth Ann Jackson

Assistant Principal

Ryan J Brady

Assistant Principal

Samantha DelValle

Assistant Director

Sandara Stine

Assistant Principal

Sandi Wall

Administrative Intern

Sara Langi

Supervisor, Quality Family Outcomes

Sara Walker

Assistant Principal

Sarah Apsey

Compensation Manager HR

Sarah Dufrense

Human Capital Partners

Sarah Judd

Principal

Sarah Svendsen

Curriculum Specialist

Scott Mitchell

Principal

Shalonda Brooks

Assistant Principal

Shannon Martinez

Learning Design Coach

Shannon Middleton

Assistant Principal

Sharon Morris

Assistant Principal

Sharon Sacco Slusser

Principal

Shauntte Butcher

Principal

Shawn Hohenthaner

Assistant Principal

Shelley M Carrino

Principal

Sherry Sapp

Compliance Resource Specialist

Shirley Ray

Principal

Sonya Basinger

Assistant Principal

Stacey Yeretzian

Student Support Programs

Stanley Mykita

Principal

Stephanie Hodges

Curriculum Specialist

Stephanie Koslin

Assistant Principal

Stephanie Long

Senior Supervisor

Stephanie Sheridan

Program Coordinator

Stephanie Vantassel

Curriculum Specialist

Steven Causey

Professional Development Specialist

Steven H Casel

Assistant Principal

Steven Williams

Principal

Susan Chmielorz

Resolution Specialist

Susanna Haberle

Program Coordinator

Suzanne St. Clair

Supervisor of Accountability, Research & Measurement

Tammy Berryhill

Principal

Tammy Sutula

Assistant Principal

Teresa Love

Principal

Terri Golden

Teacher

Terry Aunchman

Assistant Principal

Terry Yohn

Assistant Principal

Thomas F Barker

Principal

Thomas Viking

Fine Arts Supervisor

Tiffany Gocsik

Assistant Principal

Tina Stavrou-Klem

Sr Instructional Spec

Todd L Cluff

Principal

Toni Zetzsche

Principal

Tonia Shook

Principal

Tracey Nettler

Curriculum Spec

Tracey Tricozzi

Assistant Principal

Tracie L Beerman

Assistant Principal

Tracy Bonnett

Principal

Tracy Hlady

Assistant Principal

Tracy Miller

Senior Curriculum Specialist

Travis Dewalt

Assistant Principal

Tressa Lima

Curriculum Specialist

Tricia Graham

PDCP Program Coord. Ofc Leading & Learning

Trisha Iarussi

Assistant Principal

Trudy Hartman

Assistant Principal

Valerie Hammen

Assistant Principal

Vanessa Moon

Principal

Vaughnette Chandler

Senior Supervisor, Leadership Development

Vicki Rowland

Assistant Principal

Vicki Wolin

Director, Early Childhood Programs

Victoria Hammond

Instructional Trainer Coach

Wayne Berstch

Public Relations Liaison

Wendy Beard

Career & Technical Education