Pinellas School District

301 4th St Sw Largo, FL 33770-3536 USA

PD Basic Member

Member Since: 2013

Contacts

Abigail L Cannata

Principal

Albert Bennett

DIRECTOR, ADMINISTRATION

Alec Liem

Assistant Principal

Alfredo Blanco

Assistant Principal

Amanda Wahl

Assistant Principal

Amber Nash

Assistant Principal

Amber Schmittdiel

Assistant Principal

Amy L Stewart

Assistant Principal

Amy Santos

Assistant Principal

Andrea Flocken

Assistant Principal

Angela B Heuman

Assistant Principal

Angela Lewis

Assistant Principal

Angela Ohmer

Principal

Anne Caparaso

Principal

Anthony Bryant

Assistant Principal

Antonette Wilson

Principal

April Paul

DIRECTOR, RISK MANAGEMENT

Asimina G Patton

Assistant Principal

Barry G Brown

Principal

Bonnie Solinsky

Director, Charter Sch Home Ed

Brad Bernstein

Assistant Principal

Brandi L Williams

Assistant Principal

Brandie F Williams-Macon

Principal

Brenda K Butler

Assistant Principal

Brett A Patterson

Principal

Brianna Mahoney

ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, FOOD SERVICES

Brooke Crandall

Assistant Principal

Calla Alford

Assistant Principal

Cameshia Ware

Principal

Carlie Stach

Assistant Principal

Carlisa A Mills

Assistant Principal

Carlmon J Jones

Principal

Carmela Haley

Principal

Carolyn L Altenore

Assistant Principal

Carrie Armstrong

Principal

Carson H Bowman Jr

Assistant Administrator

Casey Maker

Principal

Cassandra Cummings Bogatz

Director, Advanced Studies

Cecilia M Palmer

Principal

Chad M Eiben

Principal

Charmion Berg

Assistant Principal

Chawnda Saunders

Edu Alternative, Ser

Christen Gonzalez

Superintendent Area 1

Christen Ku

Principal

Christina J Fields

Principal

Christina J Murphy

Assistant Principal

Christine Douglass

Assistant Principal

Christine Wilson

Principal

Christopher Boulanger

Assistant Principal

Christopher L. Ateek

Principal

Christopher R Wolford

Assistant Principal

Christopher Settle

Assistant Principal

Christopher Stevens

Principal

Clinton R Herbic

ASSOCIATE SUPERINTENDENT, OPERATIONS

Cody Piland

Assistant Principal

Connisheia Garcia

Principal

Constance Kolosey

DIRECTOR, INSTRUCTION/CURRICULUM

Craig Pollei

DIRECTOR, FACILITIES/CONSTRUCTION

Cynthia Ramos-Gonzalez

Assistant Principal

Daniel Evans

Chief Academic Officer

Daniel Lennox

Assistant Principal

Daniel Schmittdiel

Principal

Darlene K Lebo

Principal

Darrell W Kretz II

Assistant Principal

Dawn Bingham

Specialist, Professional Development

Dawn Lewis

Principal

DeJuan Patrick

Assistant Principal

Dena Marie Collins

Executive Director, HR

Derek Weston

Intern

Derrik Craun

Principal

Diana Dolan

Assistant Principal

Diane Dove

Assistant Principal

Dionisios Boulieris

Principal

Donita O Moody

Principal

Donna S Hall

Principal

Donna Sicilian

EXECUTIVE/GENERAL DIRECTOR, INSTRUCTION/CURRICULUM

Donnika Jones

Chief Transformation Officer

Dustin Adams

Assistant Principal

Dwight S Latimore

Assistant Principal

Dywayne Hinds

EXECUTIVE/GENERAL DIRECTOR, INSTRUCTION/CURRICULUM

Edward Lane

Assistant Administrator

Eileen M Stull

Assistant Principal

Eliza J Defant

Principal

Ellen Marie Truskowski

DISTRICT APPLICATION PROG SPEC

Eric Krause

Assistant Principal

Eric M Zebley

Assistant Principal

Eric S McManus

SUPERVISOR/COORDINATOR, DROPOUT PREVENTION

Erica Pollick

Assistant Principal

Erin E Savage

Principal

Erin M Phelps

Executive Director, Middle Sch Edu

Erin Overall

Assistant Principal

Etje E Ramdohr

Assistant Principal

Evangelos Valsamis

Assistant Principal

Evelyn L Mowatt

Executive Director for Exceptional Student Edu

Garyn L Boyd

Principal

Godfrey H Watson

Administrator, Adult High

Gregory G Logan III

Principal

Gwendetta Richards-Betts

Assistant Principal

Heather Peters

Principal

Heidi Bockover Goldstein

Principal

Heidi D'Ambrosio

Principal

Hema H Adhia

Principal

Hieu Nguyen

Assistant Principal

Holly Delduca

Principal

Holly Huey

Principal

Holly Oakes

Principal

Ija E Hawthorne

Principal

Jacqueline Cassidy

Principal

James H Adams

Assistant Principal

Joanna L Bernal

Assistant Principal

John C Baker

Assistant Principal

Julie E Brewster

Assistant Principal

Kathleen Brickley

Principal

Kelly K Austin

Principal

Kevin Hendrick

Superintendent

Kim Hill

Director, Student Experience Office

Kimberly A Barker

Assistant Admin

Kristin Drainville

Assistant Principal

Leigh Brown

Principal

Lewis Brinson

EXECUTIVE/GENERAL DIRECTOR, ADMINISTRATION

Linda D Burris

Principal

Lisa Brown

Principal

Lisa G Austin

Principal

Lisa Roth

Principal

Lonnette Alexander

Assistant Principal

Mary M Athanson

Principal

Megan Elizabeth Becker

Assistant Principal

Melissa Campbell

Assistant Principal

Michael G Bohnet

Principal

Seymour Brown

DIRECTOR, PERSONNEL

Shannen Paetzold

Shannon Butler

Director of Title I

Sharon K Berry

Assistant Principal

Shawn Anderson

Assistant Principal

Stephanie Blackman

Assistant Principal

Stephanie C Joyner

Principal

Susan Alvaro

Principal

Suzanne P Becker

Assistant Principal

Tijuana Baker

Principal

Walter Allison

Assistant Principal

William P Corbett

DEPUTY SUPERINTENDENT, ADMINISTRATION