Santa Rosa School District

5086 Canal St Milton, FL 32570-2257 USA

850.983.5010

PD Institutional - Full

Member Since: 2013

Contacts

Aaron Munoz

Assistant Principal

Amanda Collier Leddy

Assistant Principal

Amanda Hall

Assistant Principal

Amie Filbert

Assistant Principal

Ann Thompson

Principal

April Martin

DIRECTOR, ELEMENTARY EDUCATION

Audrey Goodwin

Assistant Principal

Beth Mosley

Principal

Bobbie Lewter

Coordinator, Federal Programs

Brandon Koger

Principal

Brian L Howell

Assistant Principal

Candace Hendricks

Assistant Principal

Chad Rowell

Assistant Principal

Chafan Marsh

Assistant Principal

Charlin T Knight

DIRECTOR, Work Force Education

Christy L Baggett

Principal

Cindy Peaden

Coordinator, Mental Health

Dan Baxley

Principal

Dana K Fleming

Principal

Daniel F Brothers

Principal

Daniel K Balsavich

Principal

Danny Brothers

Principal

Darren Christopher Brock

Principal

David A Gunter

Director, Labor Relations/Compliance

Dawn M Chapman

Principal

Deanna Blalock

Principal

Debbie S Anderson

DIRECTOR, EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT EDUCATION

Donna Perry

ESE, Deputy Director

Dustin Coleman

SUPERVISOR/COORDINATOR, OTHER EDUCATIONAL SERVICES

Dustin Wayne Gray

Assistant Principal

Emily Doris Donalson

Principal

Floyd C Smith

DIRECTOR, MIDDLE/JUNIOR HIGH EDUCATION

Gabrielle Garnier

Assistant Principal

Heather Stokes

Assistant Principal

Jamie Cain

Assistant Principal

Jared Allen

Assistant Principal

Jeffery A Baugus

SUPERVISOR/COORDINATOR, MATHEMATICS

Jennifer Diebolt

Assistant Principal

Jennifer Hines

Coordinator, WorkForce Education

Jennifer Schmitt

Assistant Principal

Jennifer Watson

Assistant Principal

Jenny Fricks

Principal

Joann Destefano

Principal

Joe Trujillo

Principal

Joey Goodwin

Assistant Principal

Joie DeStefano

Principal

Jolie Hullett

Principal

Jon R Watts

Assistant Principal

Joseph Harrell

Assistant Superintendent for Administrative Services

Josh Pape

Assistant Principal

Joshua D McGrew

Principal

Kacie Hayes Reaves

Principal

Karen Barber

Superintendent

Kasie A. Windfelder

Principal

Kay Pape

Coordinator, Social Studies

Keith Hines MR

Assistant Principal

Kelly Barnes

Assistant Principal

Kelly Short

Director of Inst. Tech. & PD

Kevin Jordan

Assistant Principal

Kim McChesney

Assistant Principal

Kimberly Crate

Assistant Principal

Kimberly Rankin

Assistant Principal

Klinton Lay

Assistant Principal

Larry Herringer

Principal

Laura Austin

Principal

Laura Looze

Assistant Principal

Laura Rader

Assistant Principal

Lauren Goodin

Assistant Principal

Laurie Bedford

Assistant Principal

Leann McCombs Ed.S

Assistant Principal

Margareet Coate

Assistant Principal

Martha Gough

Coordinator, Literacy

Mary White

Principal

Meghan Hall

Assistant Principal

Melissa Baxley

Assistant Principal

Michael Brandon

Principal

Michael Knowlton

Coordinator, OPL/STEAM

Michael Thorpe

Asst. Superintendent

Missy Floyd

Principal

Monica Garcia

Assistant Principal

Nadia J Colin

Principal

Patrick Keen

Assistant Principal

Peter Della Ratta

Assistant Principal

Rachelle Wood

Coordinator, ESE

Roselyn Curtis

Assistant Principal

Ryan P Stokes

Assistant Principal

Sandra Drost

Assistant Principal

Sandra Lynn Arrant

Assistant Principal

Sarah Barker

Assistant Principal

Shana Dorsey

Principal

Sharon L Patrick

Director, Continuous Improvement

Stephanie Glover

Principal

Stephen Shell

Principal

Suzette D Godwin

Principal

Tiffanie Coleman

SUPERVISOR/COORDINATOR, EXCEPTIONAL EDUCATION

Tim Short

Principal

Tiphanie Patrice Sapp

Assistant Principal

Tonya Lancieri

Assistant Principal

Tracy Regina Murphy

Assistant Principal

Trish Johnson

Assistant Principal

Victor G Lowrimore

Principal

Warren Stevens

Principal